1 x A5 Blue Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

Tiger A5 Foldover Clipboards - PVC Rigid Board - 6 x Red

1 x A5 Blue Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

1 x A5 Black Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

1 x A5 Black Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

1 x A5 Blue Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

1 x A5 Blue Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

1 x A5 Black Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
1 x A5 Blue Foldover Rigid PVC Clipboard

Cheapest offer

Enter your model number to make sure this for A5 size: 210 x 148 mm (8.3 x 5.8 inches) 25 mm capacity Durable clip with hanging hole Stylish PVC coated design
£3.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2X Tiger A5 SMALL PVC PLASTIC FOLDOVER HARDBACK QUALITY CLIPBOARD Blue Black Red
£6.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3X Tiger A5 SMALL PVC PLASTIC FOLDOVER HARDBACK QUALITY CLIPBOARD Blue Black Red
£7.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiger A5 Foldover Clipboard
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A5 Small Pvc Plastic Foldover Hardback Quality Clipboard Blue/ Black
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sundwudu Black Flare Yoga Pants for Women - Soft High Waist Bootcut Leggings Tall & Long Bootleg Pants for Women, 2-Leopard, XXL
£26.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery