Tiger Bold Spare Toilet Roll holder, Black, 287930746

Tiger Bold Spare Toilet Roll Holder, Stainless Steel, Black, 10.1 x 27.2 x 12 cm

Tiger Bold Spare Toilet Roll holder, Black, 287930746

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.87
Free Delivery

Tiger Bold Spare Toilet Roll holder, Black, 287930746

£33.32
Free Delivery

Tiger Spare Toilet Bathroom Roll Holder Bold Matt Black Finish Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£39.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Things i do in My Spare time Cat Enthusiast Daily Routine V-Neck T-Shirt
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kkvhhyuo animal Tiger Leopard Print Rose Flower Print Casual Backpack, Lightweight Foldable Travel Backpack for Men and Women, School Bag with Laptop Compartment for College Work
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Women's Lake Life Bass Fishing Retro Sunset Angler V-Neck T-Shirt
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kkvhhyuo Tiger Striped Pattern Print Casual Backpack, Lightweight Foldable Travel Backpack for Men and Women, School Bag with Laptop Compartment for College Work
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Women's Gone Fishing Bass Retro Sunset Fishing Lover V-Neck T-Shirt
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tiger Bold Spare Toilet Roll holder, Black, 287930746

Cheapest offer

Made of high-quality materials, and suitable for use in damp spaces Space for two rolls of toilet paper Easy to install and easy to clean Concealed fittings: no visible mounting hardware after installation Including mounting materials consisting of stainless steel screws and Fischer plugs
£28.87
amazon.co.uk