Tiger Junior Kids Drum Kit, 3 Piece Beginners Drum Set with Stool - Pink

TIGER JDS7-PK Junior Kids Drum Kit 3-Piece Beginners Childrens Drum Set with Snare, Tom, Bass Drum, Bass Drum Pedal, Cymbal, Throne and Sticks Pink

Tiger Junior Kids Drum Kit, 3 Piece Beginners Drum Set with Stool - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

TIGER JDS7-PK Junior Kids Drum Kit 3-Piece Beginners Childrens Drum Set with Snare, Tom, Bass Drum, Bass Drum Pedal, Cymbal, Throne and Sticks Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

TIGER JDS7-PK Junior Kids Drum Kit 3-Piece Beginners Childrens Drum Set with Snare, Tom, Bass Drum, Bass Drum Pedal, Cymbal, Throne and Sticks Pink

£118.87
Free Delivery
Tiger Junior Kids Drum Kit, 3 Piece Beginners Drum Set with Stool - Pink

Cheapest offer

Type: Acoustic Drum Kit / Drum Type: Acoustic Drum Kits / Number of Pieces: 3 / Model: Tiger JDS7-PK / Recommended Age Range: Kids - Children / Experience Level: Beginners / Item Weight: 9 kg / Colour: Pink
£99.95
ebay.co.uk