Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit - 26 Piece All-in-One Kids Art Set with Guidebook, for Kids Age 8 +

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Starter Art Kit

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit Tiger Tribe Multicolor

3-5 working days
£29.99

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.98
Free Delivery

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit - 26 Piece All-in-One Kids Art Set with Guidebook, for Kids Age 8 +

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.55
Free Delivery

Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit - 26 Piece All-in-One Kids Art Set with Guidebook, for Kids Age 8 +

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.71
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Tiger Tribe Hidden Pattern Set Pattern Party | Kids Colouring Books with Secret Patterns | Colour Activity Kit | Educational Gifts for Children Age 3+ | Easy Art & Mindfulness Book | Creative Book
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tiger Tribe Shrinkorama - Bag Tags - Retro Designs
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tiger Tribe Amazing Artist Kit, Multi

Cheapest offer

A starter kit for your mini Matisse! Tiger Tribes all-in-one Amazing Artist Kit is packed with all the tools your creative kiddo will need to hone their craft, including graphite pencils, colourful double-sided pencils, soft pastels, charcoal, a fineliner and more!This art set for kids also comes with an artist-quality pad and a 32-page guide with instructions on all kinds of different artistic techniques, from how to draw in 3D to portraits and perspective pieces.Art is a great mindfulness activity that inspires youngsters to enjoy some screen-free fun learning a new skill. It can help boost confidence, imagination and creativity, and gives kids an outlet to express themselves. Features: 32-page guided instruction booklet 40-page artist-quality pad 5 graphite pencils (2H/HB/2B/4B/6B) 8 double-sided pencils (16 colours) 8 soft pastels 1 fineliner, blended stump and charcoal 1 pencil sharpener, eraser and kneaded eraser 1 wooden ruler Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.0 x W:16.0 x D:45.0
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk