TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750ml

TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor Conditioner conditioning conditioner for blonde hair 750 ml

TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750ml

Cheapest Price
in stock
£19.95
Delivery from £3.99

TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor Conditioner 750ml

2-4 days
£20.85
Delivery from £4.99

Bed Head Tigi Dumb Blonde Shampoo Conditioner Blonde Hair 2 X 750ml Shine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery
TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750ml

Cheapest offer

Restore strength and vitality to blonde hair with TIGI Bed Head Dumb Blonde Reconstructor 750ml. Specially formulated for bleached, highlighted, or chemically treated hair, this intensive treatment repairs damage, adds moisture, and enhances shine.The protein-rich formula strengthens fragile hair fibers, reduces breakage, and improves elasticity, leaving your blonde hair soft, manageable, and healthy-looking. Perfect for maintaining vibrant blonde tones without compromising hair integrity.Usage Instructions:Apply to damp, freshly washed hair. Leave for 3-5 minutes for standard conditioning or up to 10 minutes for deep repair. Rinse thoroughly and style as desired. Use regularly for optimal results.Ideal For:Bleached, highlighted, or chemically treated blonde hairHair needing repair, strength, and shineMaintaining soft, healthy, and vibrant blonde hairBottle Size: 750ml
£19.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Bed Head By Tigi Headrush Shine Hair Spray For Smooth Shiny Hair 200Ml
£7.33
£41.65 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bed Head Dirty Secret Instant Refreshing Dry Shampoo 300 ml
£7.04
£26.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bed Head Salty Not Sorry Texturizing Salt Spray 100 ml
£6.05
£68.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TIGI Bed Head Ego Boost 237ml
£8.45
£40.51 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95