Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

TIGI Bed Head MASTERPIECE Massive Shine Strong Hold Hairspray 340ml

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
23.53 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Bed Head by TIGI | Masterpiece Shiny Hairspray | Extra Strong Hold Hair Styling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray 311ml - Extra Strong Freeze Hold & Shine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

£12.19
Delivery from £1.99

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £1.99

Bed Head by TIGI | Masterpiece Shiny Hairspray | Extra Strong Hold Hair Styling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

Tigi Bed Head Masterpiece Massive Shine Hairspray 340ml

In stock
£13.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bed Head by TIGI Masterpiece Hairspray, Salon Professional Extra Strong Hair Spray, Freeze Hold, Frizz Control & Glossy Shine Finish, 340ml

Cheapest offer

EXTRA-STRONG HOLD: This strong hold hairspray locks your look in place from morning to night, so you can confidently wear bold hairstyles and never dread the drop again GLOSSY SALON FINISH: Advanced professional formulation delivers incredible shine with serious hold. It's a must-have for delivering a glossy, frizz-free finish that lasts FRIZZ CONTROL: This hair spray tames flyaways and controls frizz throughout the day, keeping your hairstyle sleek, smooth, and polished with a touchable hold HOW TO USE: Shake well, hold 20-25 cm from hair, and spray evenly to secure your style. Layer as needed for curls, waves, or updos whilst maintaining natural movement BED HEAD PROFESSIONAL EXPERTISE: TIGI's styling range delivers salon-worthy results at home, championing your creativity with formulations trusted by stylists
£8.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bed Head By Tigi Headrush Shine Hair Spray For Smooth Shiny Hair 200Ml
£7.33
£41.65 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bed Head Dirty Secret Instant Refreshing Dry Shampoo 300 ml
£7.04
£26.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bed Head Salty Not Sorry Texturizing Salt Spray 100 ml
£6.05
£68.70 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TIGI Bed Head Ego Boost 237ml
£8.45
£40.51 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95