TIGI - Bed Head Serial Blonde Shampoo (600ml)

Used Offers from £11.99

TIGI - Bed Head Serial Blonde Shampoo (600ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.99

TIGI Bed Head Serial Blonde Restoring Shampoo restoring shampoo for blonde hair 600 ml

9 working days
£7.17
Delivery from £8.82

Bed Head by TIGI Recovery Moisturising Shampoo For Dry Hair 400ml

In stock
£7.99
2.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI - Serial Blonde Shampoo - For Blonde Hair - 600ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £2.99

Bed Head by TIGI Recovery Moisturising Shampoo For Dry Hair 400ml

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI Recovery Moisturising Shampoo For Dry Hair 400ml

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI - Serial Blonde Shampoo - For Blonde Hair - 600ml

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Bed Head by TIGI - Serial Blonde Shampoo - For Blonde Hair - 600ml

£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Bed Head by TIGI - Serial Blonde Shampoo - For Blonde Hair - 600ml

£19.36
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TIGI Bed Head for Men Matte Separation Workable Wax matte styling wax 85 g
£7.32
Compare 6 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Bed Head By Tigi After Party Smoothing Cream For Silky And Shiny Hair 100Ml
£8.94
Compare 31 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
TIGI Bed Head Manipulator Paste styling and texture cream 57 g
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
TIGI - Bed Head Serial Blonde Shampoo (600ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Introducing the <strong>TIGI - Bed Head Serial Blonde Shampoo</strong>, specially formulated for those with blonde hair. This 400ml shampoo is designed to cleanse and brighten your locks, leaving them vibrant and full of life. Ideal for both natural and color-treated blonde hair, this product helps to maintain your gorgeous hue while providing essential nourishment.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Chamomile Extract:</strong> Enhances blonde tones and adds shine.</li><li><strong>Vitamin E:</strong> Provides moisture and helps protect hair from damage.</li><li><strong>Anti-Yellowing Agents:</strong> Neutralizes unwanted brassy tones for a cooler blonde finish.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Brightens Blonde Hair:</strong> Keeps your blonde vibrant and fresh.</li><li><strong>Moisturizing Formula:</strong> Hydrates and nourishes for soft, manageable hair.</li><li><strong>Color Protection:</strong> Helps maintain color-treated blonde h
£6.99
Unknown
unineed.com