TIGI True Light White Hair Bleach Powder 500g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.98
Free Delivery

TIGI True Light Powder Lightener White Bleach Powder 500g

in stock
£19.95
Delivery from £3.99

TIGI True Light White Hair Bleach Powder 500g

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tigi Copyrightcolor True Light Bleaching Powder Purple 500g

In stock
£19.99
4.0 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Tigi Women's Dot Bouquet Skirt-Short in Navy | Size: 14-16 Tigi Navy 14-16
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
TIGI True Light Freestyle Clay Lightener 430g | Blonde Lift
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tigi Women's 8 Panel Jersey Skirt - Regular in Navy | Size: 10-12 Tigi Navy 10-12
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tigi Women's 8 Panel Jersey Skirt - Regular in Navy | Size: 18-20 Tigi Navy 18-20
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tigi Women's Dot Bouquet Skirt-Short in Navy | Size: 18-20 Tigi Navy 18-20
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
TIGI True Light White Hair Bleach Powder 500g

Cheapest offer

For controlled, high-level lightening, TIGI True Light White Hair Bleach Powder is a professional bleach powder created to lift quickly and evenly. The white powder format supports a clean, bright base that suits further colouring, highlights and colour correction work. Formulated with zero dust technology, it helps reduce airborne particles during mixing and application. Hydrolysed keratin and aloe vera are included, alongside amino acids, chamomile and sugar crystals. Key features Professional hair bleach powder White powder formula Up to 7 levels of lift without heat Zero dust technology to reduce airborne particles Contains hydrolysed keratin and aloe vera Infused with amino acids, chamomile and sugar crystals Suitable for on-scalp and off-scalp applications 500g size How to use Mix with the appropriate volume developer (us...
£18.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com