Tikkers Canvas Strap Flower Time Teacher Watch Pink, none

Tikkers Girls Pink Fabric Strap hook and loop Strap Time Teacher Watch TK0119

Tikkers Canvas Strap Flower Time Teacher Watch Pink, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tikkers Girls' Analogue Quartz Watch with Fabric and Canvas Strap - TK0119

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tikkers Girls' Analogue Quartz Watch with Fabric and Canvas Strap - TK0119

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.60
Free Delivery
Tikkers Canvas Strap Flower Time Teacher Watch Pink, none

Cheapest offer

One of the most popular time teacher watches, this style features an easy read dial with markings specially designed to help kids tell the time with confidence. The strap is made from soft canvas with a 3D flower detail and a self-fastening hook and loop closure which is easy for little ones to take on and off themselves. The dinky 25mm case makes this the perfect for younger children.Presented in a super cool gift box, which includes a sheet of exclusive Tikkers stickers!All Tikkers watches have a one year guarantee.. Tikkers Canvas Strap Flower Time Teacher Watch Pink. Analogue display. Easy to read dial. Case width 25mm. Canvas strap. Hook and Loop Closure. Quartz movement. Recommended for ages 6 years and over
£11.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Tikkers Girls Pink Canvas Rip Strap Heart Watch, Purse and Bracelet Set
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tikkers Smart Series 13 Pink Silicone Strap Smart Watch
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tikkers Smart Series 13 - Pink Silicone Strap Smart Watch & Earbuds Set TKS13-0031-SET
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery