Tilley Hats Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat: Khaki: 7 Size: 7, Co

Used Offers from

Tilley Hats Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat: Khaki: 7 Size: 7, Co

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7

In stock
£68.87
Free Delivery

Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7

In stock
£68.88
Free Delivery

Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Tilley Hats Classic T3 Packable Sun Hat - Khaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Tilley - The Classic T3 - Hat size 56 cm, grey/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Tilley Classic T3 Sun Hat, Khaki, 7

In stock
£75.96
Delivery from £10.41
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tilley Hats Tilley LTM5 AirFlo Widebrim Hat: Midnight Navy: 7 Size: 7,
£55.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tilley Mens Ltm5 Airflo Medium Brim Hat, Rockface, 7 5/8 EU
£54.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tilley Unisex Sun Hat, Mist Blue, L
£46.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tilley LTM6 Airflo Broad Brim Sun Hat, Black, 7.5
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilley, TWC7 Outback Waxed Cotton Hat, Green/Tan, Size 7 1/2
£50.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilley Hats Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimed Hat: Khaki: 7 Size: 7, Co

Cheapest offer

Looking for a hat that can protect you from both the sun and rain? Look no further than the Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimmed Hat. Originally designed for soldiers, this hat features snap-up sides that were meant to keep the brim out of the way when firing rifles. However, the snap-up sides also provide extra stability in windy conditions on the water, making it a popular choice among sailors. Made from durable cotton duck fabric, this hat is built to withstand tough outdoor conditions. And with its wide brim, it offers ample protection from the sun and rain, keeping you dry and comfortable no matter the weather. Whether you're out on the water or exploring on land, the Tilley T3 Cotton Duck Widebrimmed Hat has got you covered. So why wait? Add it to your cart today and experience the ultimate in sun and rain protection. Look forward to: Maximum sun protection - fabric is certified UPF 50+, the highest given Versatility - brim can be snapped both sides up, 1 side up or not at all Extra
£59.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk