Tilley Hats Tilley T3 The Wanderer Vintage Hat: Khaki: 7 1/2 Size: 7 1

Used Offers from

Tilley Hats Tilley T3 The Wanderer Vintage Hat: Khaki: 7 1/2 Size: 7 1

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.00

Tilley - T3 Wanderer - Hat size 60 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49

Tilley Men's Wanderer Sun Hat, KHAKI, 7 1 2 UK

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £14.56

Tilley Men's Wanderer Sun Hat, KHAKI, 7 1 2 UK

In stock
£113.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Tilley Hats Tilley LTM5 AirFlo Widebrim Hat: Midnight Navy: 7 Size: 7,
£55.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tilley Mens Ltm5 Airflo Medium Brim Hat, Rockface, 7 5/8 EU
£54.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tilley Unisex Sun Hat, Mist Blue, L
£46.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tilley, TWC7 Outback Waxed Cotton Hat, Green/Tan, Size 7 1/2
£50.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilley Hats TWC7 Waxed Cotton Outback Hat - Tan-Navy 7
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilley Hats Tilley T3 The Wanderer Vintage Hat: Khaki: 7 1/2 Size: 7 1

Cheapest offer

Enzyme-washed for a worn look, our Wanderer hat has a versatile brim style; snap up on 1 side, both side or not at all. Features: Maximum sun protection - fabric is certified UPF 50+, the highest given Versatility brim can be snapped both sides up, 1 side up or not at all Extra storage - Keep valuables safe in the secret pocket Guaranteed for life Water-repellent finish keeps off the rain Front & back wind cords system secures hat in gusty conditions hydrofil sweatband to wick moisture away Grommets for extra ventilation Buoyancy - stays afloat in water Brim size: Front & Back: 2 3/4"; Sides: 2 3/8" Weight: 5.4 oz / 153 g Fabric: 100% cotton duck with enzyme wash finish. Care: Machine wash delicate or hand wash cold, use mild detergent. Reshape and air dry. Do not bleach. Remove wind cord and foam from crown pocket before wash. Do not use softeners. Do not iron.
£64.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk