Tilta Full Camera Cage for Fujifilm X-H2S - Black

Used Offers from

Tilta Full Camera Cage for Fujifilm X-H2S - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tilta Full Camera Cage Basic Kit Movie Making Camera Holder For Fujifilm X-H2S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Tilta Full Camera Cage Movie Making Camera Accessories Holder For Fujifilm X-H2S

£73.44
Free Delivery

Tilta Full Camera Cage Basic Kit Movie Making Camera Holder For Fujifilm X-H2S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.40
Free Delivery

Tilta Full Camera Cage for Fujifilm X-H2S - Black

Cheapest offer

The Tilta Full Camera Cage for Fujifilm X-H2 and X-H2S is a formfitting aluminium cage that protects your camera during production while maintaining full access to controls, ports, and the battery. It features 1/4""-20 threads with locating pins, NATO rails, a rosette, and a cold shoe, allowing users to securely attach handles, monitors, lights, and other accessories. The Arca-Swiss baseplate also seamlessly integrates with DJI RS stabilisers for streamlined setups.
£69.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)