In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biotechnology

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biotechnology

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£47.84
Free Delivery

Tim Harris In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biot (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biotechnology

In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biotechnology

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.70
Free Delivery

Tim Harris In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Y (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 21 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith PURSUIT 003/GH Men's Sunglasses Black Size 99
£198.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Diamond Pursuit Backpack 25L black - S-M
£102.86
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sea to Summit Pursuit Mat Regular orange
£95.94
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
In Pursuit of Unicorns: A Journey Through 50 Years of Biotechnology

Cheapest offer

Pages: 479, Hardcover, Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory Press
£37.99
amazon.co.uk