Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom

Cube Bookcase Shelving Storage Display Shelf Unit Cubed Cabinet Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wooden 3 4 Tier Bookcase Shelving Storage Display Shelf Unit Home Office

Cheapest Total Price
£41.99
Free Delivery

Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Narrow Bookcase 4 Shelf Bookshelf Storage Unit for Home Office Living Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom

Cheapest offer

SPACE SAVING - This storage rack takes up little space and fits well in an empty corner, but offers you enough space to keep your items tidy.MEASURES - W40 x H106 x D30cm This modern collection would look great in any bedroom as it blends beautifully with any existing decor and gives an organised & stylish look to your living space.VERSATILE - This Bookcase Storage unit is perfect for your items and its size is generally perfect for most spaces and areas like living room, bedroom, office, study room, kitchen or hallway.EASY TO ASSEMBLE - All parts are labelled or numbered as per the clear instructions shown, which are all included in the package, you can easily assemble the storage unit.MADE OF PARTICLE BOARD - This Bookcase Storage is Made of Particle Board, each item comes flat packed for self-assembly at home. Please note that due to lighting and different devices you might be using, the colour in the image may vary slightly for the actual colour of the product.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Riva Scandinavian Retro Corner Ladder Bookcase Shelving Shelf Unit Oak
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials Low Wide Bookcase - Walnut, Brown
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timber Art Design Riva Ladder Bookcase With 5 Tier Shelves In Black Wood Effect
£70.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timber Art Design Riva Scandinavian Retro Ladder Bookcase Shelving Shelf Unit Dark Grey 5 Tier
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00