6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 11.5 UK

Timberland 6 In Basic, Men's Boots, UK size 11.5

Timberland Men's 6 Inch Leather Boots, Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 11.5 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.95
6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 11.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Embrace durability and style with the Timberland 6 IN Leather Boots in Wheat. These boots feature a prominent logo on the side, highlighting Timberland's iconic design and dedication to quality. The cushioned collar ensures superior comfort and support, ideal for extended wear. Crafted from premium nubuck leather, these boots offer exceptional durability and a rugged look. Nubuck leather has the advantage of being super soft, making them comfortable to wear for long periods. As well as being insulated and waterproof. The sturdy sole provides reliable traction, making them perfect for various outdoor activities. Whether for hiking or everyday wear, the Timberland 6 IN Leather Boots deliver both functionality and timeless style, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe.
£139.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Women's waterproof boots Timberland Premium 6 Inch Beige 38
£126.77
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof boots Timberland Premium 6 Inch Beige 38,5
£145.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Women's 6 Inch Nubuck Premium Boots - Wheat - UK 8
£146.30
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Womens Premium 6 Inch Waterproof Boots - Natural Leather - Size UK 6
£145.44
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM in Brown 14.5
£152.60
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery