Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Rust Boots UK 10

Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Waterproof Boots - Orange - Size UK 10

Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Rust Boots UK 10

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 10 (44.5) Brown

3-7 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Rust Boots
£147.82
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Women's 6" Premium Waterproof Boot, Wheat-new 2024, 5.5 Wide
£151.48
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 10.5 (45) Brown
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Womens Premium 6 Inch Waterproof Boots - Natural Leather - Size UK 7
£151.48
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Mens - Dark Wheat - 44 EU
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Rust Boots UK 10

Cheapest offer

Fine-tuning Timberland’s otherwise unaltered DNA to suit a modern market, Timberland’s classic 6 inch boot is crafted from premium nubuck leather. This allows for waterproof panelling within a field that was built to last. In their own words, Timberland combined hard work, innovation and a love for the great outdoors to birth the brand back in 1952. Founder, Nathan Swartz, began his footwear story upon partial-investment into the Abington Shoe Company - later buying out his partner and welcoming his sons into the business.
£160.00
2-3 days
tower-london.com(UK)