TIMBERLAND Bradstreet Mid Lace 11 (45.5) Black

Timberland Bradstreet Chukka Boots Black EU 45 1/2 Men

TIMBERLAND Bradstreet Mid Lace 11 (45.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Men's Bradstreet Leather Sensorflex Chukka Boots, Black Nubuck, 11 UK

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timberland Men's Bradstreet Leather Sensorflex Chukka Boots, Black Nubuck, 10.5 UK
£96.57
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka Boots Brown EU 45 1/2 Men
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland 'Bradstreet Chukka Leather' Boots
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMBERLAND Bradstreet Mid Lace 11 (45.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Take on the elements in style with the Timberland Brad boots. Styling a different look to the traditional Timberland boot, these mid top pair feature a ribbed sole, lace up closure, exposed stitching and is finished with the brands signature logo detailing to the tongue and outer sides. Dress up or dress down, offering both practicality and style into your daily fits. <!--pdpAttributesStaticStart--> Size selection: British sizing (European sizing) Fits true to size, take your normal size Upper: Leather and textiles Lining: Textiles Sole: Other materials <!--pdpAttributesStaticEnd-->
£105.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk