Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13 US 13.5

Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID MID CHELSEA in Brown 13 kid

Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13 US 13.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Courma Mid Chelsea Boots - unisex - Timberland - Kids Boots - Brown - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Timberland Mid Boots 6 IN PREMIUM WP BOOT in Black 2.5 kid
£59.57
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 13 kid
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 1.5 kid
£64.80
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 2.5 kid
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland 6 Inch Premium Boot Children - Black - Kids 13.5
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13 US 13.5

Cheapest offer

Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots come in brown and suit both boys and girls. This mid-height Chelsea boot style uses elastic side panels for a slip-on fit, keeping the look clean and simple for everyday wear. A non-marking sole adds grip and durability. The materials are responsibly sourced, reflecting Timberland’s environmental commitment. Key features Colour: brown Mid Chelsea boot style Elastic side panels Slip-on design Non-marking sole Responsibly sourced materials Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com