Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Light Brown Women - 41.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.19
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strappy Sandals Brown

2-5 working days
£90.00

Timberland - Women's Clairemont Way Cross-Strap Sandal - Sandals size 8, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Women's Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals, beige, 5 UK
£75.19
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sandals Timberland Clairemont Way Bleu 36
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Beige EU 40 Woman
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Light Brown Women - 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Claremont Way Cross Strap sandals for women are perfect for strolling or resting your feet after a long day of activity. It has an adjustable buckle closure and also its foam insole, allows it to remember the shape of the foot and thus adapt perfectly. Its construction is made with good quality materials.Features:Premium Timberland leather uppersAdjustable buckle fasteningSynthetic suede liningOrthoLite socklinerEVA midsoleRubber soleTechnology:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group evaluates and classifies these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£75.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk