Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 39.5

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 39 1/2 Woman

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 39.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.75
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland - Women's Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandal - Sandals size 6,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.11
Free Delivery

Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals - female - Timberland - Flat Sandals - Red - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£100.00
Delivery from £5.45
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 39.5

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman women's sandals are designed for comfort on even the busiest of days. They are a high-performance model designed for adventure, with a breathable OrthoLite footbed that helps control moisture and odour, an EVA midsole and a large lugged sole inspired by those commonly found on boots. The upper is made from premium Timberland Leather.Features:Premium Timberland Leather grained leather uppersTimberland promotes responsible leather manufacturing through the Leather Working GroupAdjustable buckle fasteningSynthetic suede liningOrthoLite foam sockliner provides cushioning and helps manage moistureEVA midsoleHigh-grip rubber soleTechnology:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit.
£76.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Light Brown Women - 38
£74.19
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 37
£76.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 36 Woman
£76.30
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 38 Woman
£76.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Beige EU 42 Woman
£74.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99