Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Shoes Dark Grey - 43.5

Men's Timberland Classic Boat Shoe - Brown - Size: 9

Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Shoes Dark Grey - 43.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Icon Classic 2-Eye - Leather Shoes for Men, Md Gry F Grain, 9 UK

In stock
£110.00
Delivery from £3.50

Classic Boat Shoes in Grey for Men - male - Timberland - Boat Shoes - Gray - 9 1/2 UK - Shoes 9 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45

Timberland Icon Classic 2-Eye - Leather Shoes for Men, Md Gry F Grain, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£149.88
Delivery from £4.95
Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Shoes Dark Grey - 43.5

Cheapest offer

The supreme quality Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye men's shoes are made using the artisanal hand-stitching method to give them a traditional look and feel. Cushioning and shock absorbing EVA insert with added Poron foam in the forefoot for cushioning.Features:- Quality grained leather from a sustainable, silver-certified tannery - Traditional hand-stitched structure- Functional 360º lacing system for a perfect fit- Genuine untanned laces- Full EVA application with an additional layer of Poron foam in the front for added cushioning- Non-slip rubber outsole for optimum grip and durabilityTechnology:- Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group evaluates and classifies these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£93.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 46
£105.33
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC 2 EYE Brown 8.5
£101.08
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Brown EU 45 Men
£105.33
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Men's Classic 2-Eye Boat Shoes - Rootbeer Smooth - UK 11
£101.08
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Men's Classic 2-Eye Boat Shoes - Rootbeer Smooth - UK 8
£101.08
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery