Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Shoes Light Brown - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£96.50
Delivery from £4.99

Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 45

1-3 business days
£102.27
Delivery from £16.99

TIMBERLAND Loafers Men color Sand - Size: 11 - male

8-9 days
£104.00
Free Delivery

Classic 2-Eye Loafer - male - Timberland - Boat Shoes - Brown - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£139.50
Delivery from £5.45
Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Shoes Light Brown - 45

Cheapest offer

The supreme quality Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye men's shoes are made using the artisanal hand-stitching method to give them a traditional look and feel. Cushioning and shock absorbing EVA insert with added Poron foam in the forefoot for cushioning.Features:- Quality grained leather from a sustainable, silver-certified tannery - Traditional hand-stitched structure- Functional 360º lacing system for a perfect fit- Genuine untanned laces- Full EVA application with an additional layer of Poron foam in the front for added cushioning- Non-slip rubber outsole for optimum grip and durabilityTechnology:- Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group evaluates and classifies these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£96.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC 2 EYE in Brown 10.5
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 41
£105.33
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 44
£105.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Classic Boat Shoe For Men In Brown Brown, Size 7
£106.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC 2 EYE Brown 8.5
£106.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery