Timberland Classic Boat Shoes caramel brown - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£114.29
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC BOAT BOAT in Brown 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£121.60
Free Delivery

Brown Leather Casual Shoes - male - Timberland - Boat Shoes - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£128.50
Delivery from £5.45

Shoes Timberland Classic Boat 2 Eye Size 8 Uk Code TB174035214 -9M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.62
Free Delivery

Timberland Mens Classic Boat Full Grain Leather Mid Brown Shoes 8 UK

In stock
£217.08
Delivery from £16.18
Timberland Classic Boat Shoes caramel brown - 42

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Classic Boat shoes are ideal for both on deck and on solid ground. They feature a construction of Premium Timberland Leather and have an extra-comfortable EVA insole and a practical 360-degree rawhide lacing system. The hand-stitched structure adds a touch of unmistakable style. The non-marking rubber soles offer maximum traction, ideal for both your coastal walks and city strolls.
£114.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious Material: Soft, high-quality leather construction.
• Comfort-Focused: Cushioned footbed for all-day ease.
• Eco-Conscious: Designed with sustainable materials.

Similar products

Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC 2 EYE in Brown 10.5
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 41
£105.33
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 44
£105.33
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Classic Boat Shoe For Men In Brown Brown, Size 7
£106.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC 2 EYE Brown 8.5
£106.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery