Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Brown EU 47 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boat shoes Timberland Classic Marron 47,5

1-3 business days
£108.57
Delivery from £16.99

Timberland Boat Shoes CLASSIC BOAT BOAT in Brown 12.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£110.16
Free Delivery

Timberland Earthkeepers Classic Mens Boat Shoe - Mid Brown - Mid Brown - UK12.5 EU47.5 US13 Wide

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£110.60
Free Delivery

Timberland Classic Boat Shoes caramel brown - 47.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£119.29
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious Material: Soft, high-quality leather construction.
• Comfort-Focused: Cushioned footbed for all-day ease.
• Eco-Conscious: Designed with sustainable materials.

Similar products

Timberland for man. TB0A4187EO81 Classic green leather boat shoes (43 W), Flat, Laces, Casual
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Brown EU 45 Men
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Brown EU 44 Men
£105.00
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Green EU 43 Men
£60.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes Brown EU 47 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of nautical-inspired footwear with the Timberland Classic Wide Boat Shoes for men. An emblem of enduring style and rugged functionality, this shoe is meticulously crafted for the modern man who values both heritage and performance. Whether you´re navigating the deck of a boat, strolling along the coastline, or seeking a comfortable and sophisticated shoe for your weekend adventures, this iconic piece of footwear delivers on every promise. Designed specifically with a wider fit, it provides exceptional comfort and a more accommodating feel for all-day wear without compromising on its sleek, classic silhouette.Experience the superior quality that defines the Timberland brand. Each pair is a testament to traditional craftsmanship, built to last and to mold perfectly to your foot over time. The authentic aesthetic is matched by practical innovation, ensuring you are prepared for any environment. The design prioritizes not just style, but also stability and security, m
£94.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)