Timberland Cortina Valley 6in Womens Boots Wheat Nubuck - UK 5

Timberland Cortina Valley 6'' Waterproof Womens Wheat Boots - Tan Nubuck - Size UK 5

Timberland Cortina Valley 6in Womens Boots Wheat Nubuck - UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.01
Free Delivery

Timberland Cortina Valley 6'' Waterproof Womens Wheat Boots - Tan Nubuck - Size UK 5

3-5 days
£160.00
Delivery from £2.99

Timberland Cortina Valley 6in Ladies Boots Wheat Nubuck UK 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timberland Cortina Valley Wp Boots Black EU 37 1/2 Women
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Women's Timberland Cortina Valley Mid Womens Chelsea Boots - Black - Size: 5
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Cortina Valley Wp Boots Brown EU 36 Women
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Timberland Cortina Valley 6in WaterProof Boots black Women - 39.5
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Cortina Valley 6in Womens Boots Wheat Nubuck - UK 5

Cheapest offer

Timberland brings a distinctive edge to everyday dressing with the Cortina Valley 6in women’s boots. Cut in wheat nubuck with a textile lining, this ankle-height style sits neatly with denim and casual layers while keeping the look refined. A lace-up fastening allows an adjustable fit, while the round toe and regular width keep the profile classic and easy to wear. Finished with a rubber sole and a low block heel (2.5-4.9cm), this biker-inspired pair balances clean lines with practical detailing. Product code: TB0A5N9S2311. Key features Women’s ankle boots Upper material: nubuck Lining material: textile Sole material: rubber Lace-up fastening Round toe Regular width Low block heel (2.5-4.9cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£134.01
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com