Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Black - Black - EU 34 UK 1.5 US 2

Timberland Courma Chelsea Youth Boots Black EU 34 Boys,Girls,

Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Black - Black - EU 34 UK 1.5 US 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.80
Free Delivery

Courma Mid Chelsea Boot - unisex - Timberland - Kids Boots - Black - 34 EU - Kids 34 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Timberland Courma Chelsea Boots Black EU 36 Kids
£50.40
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Timberland Courma Chelsea Youth Boots Black EU 31 Kids
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Timberland Courma Chelsea Boots Brown EU 39 Boys,Girls,
£42.33
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Timberland Courma Chelsea Boots Black EU 39 Boys,Girls
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Timberland Courma Chelsea Boots
£50.40
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Timberland Kids Courma Mid Chelsea Boots in Black - Black - EU 34 UK 1.5 US 2

Cheapest offer

These Courma Mid Chelsea boots from Timberland come in black for a clean, versatile look. The slip-on shape keeps dressing simple, with elastic side panels for easy on and off. A durable construction supports everyday wear, making them a practical option for a child’s footwear rotation across seasons. The mid-height Chelsea profile offers a classic finish, while the understated colour works with a wide range of outfits. Made from premium materials, this pair balances a smart appearance with functional details for regular use. Key features Colour: black Mid-height Chelsea boot style Slip-on design Elastic side panels Durable construction Premium materials Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£46.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com