Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 40

Timberland Flat sandals CLAIREMONT WAY in Brown 7

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £4.99

Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals - female - Timberland - Flat Sandals - Red - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£100.00
Delivery from £5.45
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman women's sandals are designed for comfort on even the busiest of days. They are a high-performance model designed for adventure, with a breathable OrthoLite footbed that helps control moisture and odour, an EVA midsole and a large lugged sole inspired by those commonly found on boots. The upper is made from premium Timberland Leather.Features:Premium Timberland Leather grained leather uppersTimberland promotes responsible leather manufacturing through the Leather Working GroupAdjustable buckle fasteningSynthetic suede liningOrthoLite foam sockliner provides cushioning and helps manage moistureEVA midsoleHigh-grip rubber soleTechnology:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit.
£76.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Flat sandals STONE STREET in Black 4
£68.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Flat sandals STONE STREET in Black 7
£68.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Flat sandals STONE STREET in Black 6
£68.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Flat sandals STONE STREET in Black 7.5
£68.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
sandali Sintetico - male - Timberland - Flat Sandals - Black - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK
£55.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45