Timberland Euro Sprint Trekker Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

Timberland Hiking Boots Euro Sprint Trekker Black EU 42 Men

Timberland Euro Sprint Trekker Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking Trainers Timberland Sprint Trekker Noir 42

1-3 business days
£105.33
Delivery from £16.99

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Mens Hiking Boot - Black - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£108.30
Delivery from £2.99

Timberland 'Sprint Trekker Mid' Lace-Up Boots Black

2-5 working days
£135.00
Timberland Euro Sprint Trekker Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Be it mountain trips, evening date or monotonous everyday Timberlands Euro Sprint Trekker is an ideal boot as it is extremely comfortable and stylish. This versatile trail boot with lace closure style is breathable and comfortable hiking and high intensity mountain boot that provides maximum comfort, stability and traction in varied weather conditions and rugged terrain.Thanks to the Premium full-grain leather upper that provides high performance, durability, abrasion-resistant and the extra soft 100% recycled PET lining protects your feet even in wet and slippery surfaces. Also, the 100% organic cotton laces offer a secure fit and smooth natural foot movements.In addition, the Ortholite ™ footbed provides additional cushioning, warmth, comfort and keeps feet cool and dry. The Durable Green rubber outsole made with 42% recycled plastic improves traction and durability when you are out there in the mountains. Lastly, Sensor flex ™ technology provides maximum flexibility and support. It
£81.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Timberland Sprint Trekker Hiking Boot Wheat 11
£145.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Sprint Trekker Boots Light Brown - 41
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 Men
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Men's Rime Ridge Hiking Boot, Wheat, 8 UK
£113.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland White Ledge Mid Wp Hiking Boots
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49