Timberland Premium 6´´ Wp Boots Black,Grey EU 35 1/2 Kids

Timberland - Kid's Courma Mid Lace Up WP Boot - Winter boots size 3, black

Timberland Premium 6´´ Wp Boots Black,Grey EU 35 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £7.99

Timberland - Kid's Courma Mid Lace Up WP Boot - Winter boots size 3, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.98
Delivery from £4.49

Timberland Youth 6 Inch Waterproof Lace-up Boot, Black, Size 3 Older Black

Unknown
£101.50
Delivery from £3.99

Timberland Classic 6 Inch Boots Juniors 3 (35.5) Black

3-7 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 13 kid
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 1.5 kid
£64.80
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 2.5 kid
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Courma Chelsea Boots Black EU 36 Kids
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland / Children's Mid Boots COURMA KID TRADITIONAL 6IN in Brown 12.5 kid
£64.80
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Premium 6´´ Wp Boots Black,Grey EU 35 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

Features:- Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather- Lace-up style- Padded collar- Rebotl™ fabric lining- EVA footbed- Steel shank for arch support- Rubber lug outsole- Seam-sealed construction- ImportedSpecifications:- 200 grams of PrimaLoft® InsulationTechnology:Rebotl™:- Rebotl™ material found in Timberland footwear contains at least 40% recycled plastic. Around the world, the use of plastic water bottles is on the rise. And as a result, so are the trash heaps.But thanks to some forward-thinking people, bottles across the globe are collected and turned into durable rPET yarns (that's Recycled Polyethylene Terephthalate, to get scientific) that we then use to make products.What You Need To Know:- Non-biodegradable PET plastic bottles are collected, shredded and recycled into material- This material is used in footwear uppers and linings,- ReBOTL™ material in Timberland footwear contains at least 40% recycled plastic.- Through 2023, we have used the equivalent of 500 mil
£68.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)