Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up shoes Pinkish White - 41

Timberland Lisbon Street Trainers White EU 41 Men

Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up shoes Pinkish White - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.81
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Lisbon Street Trainers White EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Trainers, Beige, Size 7, Men Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lisbon Street Leather Trainers white/beige

5-7 days
£96.00
Delivery from £3.99

Trainers - male - Timberland - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£128.00
Delivery from £5.45

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Stylish and adaptable for various outfits
• Durable materials for long-lasting use

Similar products

Timberland Lisbon Street Trainers Orange EU 43 Man
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up Shoes Dark Blue White - 40
£66.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Lisbon Street Trainers Orange EU 42 Man
£72.75
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up Shoes Dark Blue White - 45.5
£66.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up Shoes Dark Blue White - 41
£66.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up shoes Pinkish White - 41

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Lisbon Street Low Lace Up shoes combine classic durability with a focus on sustainability. The upper is crafted from Premium Timberland Leather, offering a high-quality look and feel. They feature a ReBOTL fabric lining, which contains at least 50% recycled plastic, making them a more responsible choice. Their lace-up design ensures a classic, secure fit for everyday wear. Finished with a hard-wearing rubber outsole, they provide traction and longevity.Features:Upper crafted from premium Timberland leather.Lace-up fasteningReBOTL fabric lining with at least 50% recycled plasticRubber outsoleTechnologies:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification awarded by an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group assesses and rates these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£78.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk