Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Brown - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Shoes (High-top Trainers) MAPLE GROVE LEATHER CHUKKA in Brown 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£102.90
Free Delivery

Timberland - Maple Grove Mid Lace Up Sneaker - Sneakers size 9,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Maple Grove Leather Chukka - male - Timberland - Lace-up Boots - Brown - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£172.50
Delivery from £5.45
Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Brown - 44

Cheapest offer

Sporty yet refined, the Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka boots are crafted from leather to keep you comfortable on the inside and stylish on the outside. The boots have a high-grip rubber sole and a ReBOTL lining, which contains at least 50% recycled plastic.Features:Premium nubuck upper Timberland LeatherTimberland supports responsible leather manufacturing through the Leather Working GroupReBOTL lace-up model with at least 50% recycled plasticsRubber midsoleRubber sole for better gripTechnology:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group evaluates and classifies these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£81.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Wheat Yellow - 43
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Brown - 41
£81.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland - Slightly high-top leather sneakers - Maple Grove Mid Lace Up Sneaker Wheat for Men in Leather - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Brown - 44.5
£81.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Maple Grove Leather Chukka Boots Brown - 45
£81.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99