6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 9.5 UK

Timberland Men's Boots 6 In Basic - UK size 9.5

Timberland Men's 6 Inch Leather Boots, Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.95
6 Inch Leather Boots Wheat 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Embrace durability and style with the Timberland 6 IN Leather Boots in Wheat. These boots feature a prominent logo on the side, highlighting Timberland's iconic design and dedication to quality. The cushioned collar ensures superior comfort and support, ideal for extended wear. Crafted from premium nubuck leather, these boots offer exceptional durability and a rugged look. Nubuck leather has the advantage of being super soft, making them comfortable to wear for long periods. As well as being insulated and waterproof. The sturdy sole provides reliable traction, making them perfect for various outdoor activities. Whether for hiking or everyday wear, the Timberland 6 IN Leather Boots deliver both functionality and timeless style, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe.
£139.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Men's Davis Square Chukka Shoe, Black/White, 9
£77.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Men's 6 Inch Basic Alburn Waterproof Lace-up Boots, Black Nubuck, 12.5 UK
£146.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.92
TIMBERLAND - Men's Alburn 6-inch boots
£146.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.92
Timberland 6 In Alburn Waterproof, Men’s Boots, Black (Black Nubuck), UK (43.5 EU)
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49