Timberland Maple Grove Knit Oxford Shoes Pale Green - 41

Timberland Men's Low Lc Sneaker Low-Top Trainers 7 (41) Green

Timberland Maple Grove Knit Oxford Shoes Pale Green - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£53.57
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Maple Grove Knit Oxford Trainers Green EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Men's Euro Sprint Hiker Boots 9 (43.5) Black
£112.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Men's Rime Ridge Mid WP Hiking Boot, Black, 8 UK
£128.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mens Millers River Pique Polo T-Shirt - Short Sleeved (Dark Denim) XXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland GRAYDON BASIC, Men's low-cut Sneaker, UK size 10
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Maple Grove Knit Oxford Shoes Pale Green - 41

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Maple Grove Knit Oxford shoes have it all. Lined with ReBOTL fabric containing a minimum of 50% recycled plastic and a rubber midsole.Features:Instep and lining made from ReBOTL, a fabric made from at least 50% recycled plasticLaced designRubber midsole55% of the rubber sole comes from farms committed to regenerative agricultureTechnology:ReBOTL fabricThis environmentally friendly fabric is made from RPET (recycled polyethylene terephthalate) textile fibre filament, created from recycled non-biodegradable PET plastic bottles. This material makes it possible to design products made with 50% recycled PET content, so that the environmental impact of certain production processes can be reduced almost completely.
£53.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.