Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 46

Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 11.5 (46) Black

Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 46

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£152.84
Delivery from £16.99

Premium 6 Inch Lace Ankle Boots Black

5-7 days
£190.00
Delivery from £3.99
Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 46

Cheapest offer

The Timberland 6 Inch Premium WP boots are iconic lace-up boots made with environmental respect. They combine high-quality leather with lasting comfort thanks to a padded collar, anti-fatigue footbed, and PrimaLoft insulation for warmth. Waterproof and featuring a studded sole for excellent grip, they are perfect for various weather conditions and environments.
£152.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 8.5 (43) Black
£152.84
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 42
£152.84
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Timberland Low Ankle Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM in Beige 7.5
£146.30
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 44
£152.84
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99