Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 9 (43.5) Black

Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 43,5

Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 9 (43.5) Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £4.99

Boots Timberland Premium 6" Noir 43,5

1-3 business days
£159.71
Delivery from £16.99

Timberland Mens Premium 6 Inch Waterproof Boots - Black - Black - UK9 EU43.5 US9.5 Wide

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£160.08
Free Delivery

Timberland Men's 6" Premium Waterproof Boot, Black Nubuck-new 2024, 9.5 Wide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.78
Delivery from £9.99

Timberland Premium 6 Inch Lace Up Waterproof Boots black - 43.5

Delivery in 4 days
£186.74
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Men's 6" Premium Waterproof Boot, Black Nubuck-new 2024, 9.5 Wide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timberland 6 Inch Premium Mens Rust Boots
£147.82
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 10.5 (45) Brown
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Premium 6 Inch Mens - Dark Wheat - 44 EU
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots 6 Inch BOOT PREMIUM in Brown 11.5
£147.82
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots TIMBERLAND PREMIUM in Brown 7
£156.80
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Timberland Men's Premium 6-inch Hiker Boots 9 (43.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Built with Timberland's signature attention to detail, these Premium 6-inch boots deliver rugged performance for everyday wear. The durable nubuck leather upper features precision stitching and metal eyelets, while the padded collar ensures lasting comfort throughout daily adventures. A robust lug outsole provides reliable grip across various terrains, making these boots a practical choice for urban exploration or weekend escapes. Product Highlights: - The premium nubuck leather construction offers exceptional durability while maintaining a classic aesthetic that works with various outfits. - Metal eyelets and robust laces provide secure fastening, allowing for a customised fit that stays comfortable throughout the day. - The padded collar delivers enhanced comfort around the ankle area, preventing friction and irritation during extended wear. - A sturdy lug outsole ensures reliable traction on different surfaces, from city streets to light trails. - The iconic 6-inch boot silhou
£155.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk