Timberland White Ledge Mid Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men

Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Chukka Boat, Brown, 7.5 UK

Timberland White Ledge Mid Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £5.49

Timberland Men's Whiteledge Hiker Hiking Shoes, brown, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.34
Free Delivery

Timberland Men's Whiteledge Hiker Hiking Shoes, brown, 7.5 UK

£130.88
Free Delivery
Timberland White Ledge Mid Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Adventure into the outdoors with the Men´s White Ledge Waterproof Hiking Boot. The upper is built with waterproof premium Timberland® leather, these boots feature a fully gusseted tongue and seam-sealed construction designed for protection against the elements. The ReBOTL™ fabric lining contains 50% recycled PET plastic, while the EVA footbed and midsole help ensure comfort. With a rubber lug outsole for traction, these boots are a great option when preparing for the outdoors.Features:- Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather- Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group- Fully gusseted tongue- Lace-up style- ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing 50% recycled PET plastic- EVA footbed- EVA midsole- Rubber lug outsole- Seam-sealed construction- ImportedTechnology:Premium Timberland® Leather:- By purchasing this product, you are supporting responsible manufacturing of leather through the Leather Working Group.ReBOTL™ Material:- The ReBOT
£97.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Trainers White EU 44 1/2 Men
£71.10
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Chukka Boot, Brown, 10.5 UK
£101.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Men's Short Sleeve tee 3 tier3 T-Shirt, White, L
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Chukka Boat, Brown, 9.5 UK
£101.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Men Basic Polo T-Shirt, White/Navy, XL
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98