Timberland Portofino Pier Boat shoes Brown - 44.5

Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Shoes Brown EU 44 1/2 Man

Used Offers from

Timberland Portofino Pier Boat shoes Brown - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.61
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Shoe, Dark Beige, Size 10, Men Dark Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£120.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Boat Shoes Brown EU 41 Men
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Boat Shoes Brown EU 42 Men
£102.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Boat Shoes Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Portofino Pier Boat Boat Shoes Brown EU 44 1/2 Men
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Portofino Pier Boat shoes Brown - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Portofino Pier Boat shoes offer a perfect combination of premium materials and environmental awareness. The upper is made from Premium Timberland Leather, ensuring quality and a durable finish. Inside, the ReBOTL fabric lining (with at least 50% recycled plastic) and synthetic suede lining provide comfort and sustainability. The OrthoLite insole ensures superior cushioning and support for everyday use. In addition, they feature a rubber midsole and a siped rubber outsole for excellent traction, especially on wet surfaces.Features:Upper made from premium Timberland leather.
£99.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.