Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Timberland Pro Men's Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot – Brown, Size 13

Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.39
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Men's Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot in Brown | Size: 13 Timberland Pro Brown 13

3-5 working days
£109.99

Timberland Pro Splitrock Xt Composite Safety Toe Work Boot Size 13 42096-78651-13

3-5 working days
£111.42
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.44
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot 13 (48) Brown

3-7 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting materials for rugged use
• Comfort-focused with cushioned support
• Stylish design for work and leisure

Similar products

Timberland Pro Switchback Work Boot Brown
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
debenhams.com
Timberland Pro - Mens 6 in Boondock Ct Wp Shoe, 10 UK, Black
£232.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Switchback Work Boot Brown
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
debenhams.com
Timberland PRO Men's Reaxion Nt Fp S3 Construction Shoe, Black Russet Orange,8 UK
£149.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Iconic Safety Toe Work Boot Size 12 30949-52787-12
£129.97
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest offer

Built for tougher settings, Timberland Splitrock XT safety boots deliver a substantial ankle-boot profile with a durable leather upper and secure lace-up fastening. A rubber sole underpins the design, while a relaxed fit toe shape and comfort technology complete the practical, work-ready finish. Water resistance and a composite toe add essential protection, supported by an anti-penetration mid sole and an energy absorbing heel. Safety-led details continue underfoot, with a fuel and oil resistant sole and anti-static sole specified for demanding environments. Finished in black, this low-heel pair balances a robust look with clearly defined protective features. Key features Mens safety ankle boots Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber sole Lace-up fastening Composite toe and anti-penetration mid sole Water resistant, anti-static, fuel/oil resistant sole Low heel wit...
£94.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com