Timberland Pro Pro Iconic Safety Boots 6

Timberland Pro Pro Iconic Safety Boots, Tan 6

Timberland Pro Pro Iconic Safety Boots 6

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.97
Free Delivery

Timberland Iconic Boots Safety Fire Lace Men's Shoe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85

Timberland PRO Iconic Antistatic Waterproof S3 Safety Work Boot

£221.77
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2
• 3
Timberland Pro Pro Iconic Safety Boots 6

Cheapest offer

The safety boot's waterproof membrane, constructed with at least 40 percent recycled plastic in ReBOTL fabric linings, guarantees a dry experience underfoot. But it doesn't stop there - the boots also incorporate anti-fatigue technology for all-day comfort, with a shock-diffusion plate for added support. The breathable and moisture-wicking mesh lining, treated with antimicrobial agents, keeps you fresh throughout the demanding day. What sets the Pro Iconic Safety Boots apart is their direct-inject construction, ensuring long-lasting durability. The heat, oil, slip, and abrasion-resistant rubber outsole delivers a secure grip on any surface. · Upper: Full-grain waterproof leather and nubuck · Lining: ReBOTL fabric - made with at least 40% recycled plastic · Outsole: Rubber, Non-marking rubber Fully waterproof membrane · Alloy safety-toe protection · Padded top collar · Non-metallic puncture-resistant plate · Contoured shock-diffusion plate for support · Direct-inject construction for du
£109.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Pro Work Boot Splitrock XT – Composite Safety Toe – Black
£73.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Switchback Work Boot Brown
£73.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland PRO Men's 6-Pack Quarter Socks, Black (6 Pack), X-Large
£21.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery