Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot Size 7 42097-78654-06

Used Offers from

Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot Size 7 42097-78654-06

3-5 working days
£114.86
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Men's Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot in Black | Size: 7 Timberland Pro Black 7

3-5 working days
£119.99

Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot 7 (41) Black

3-7 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland PRO Men's Reaxion Ankle Boot, black, 9 UK

In stock
£177.75
Free Delivery

Timberland PRO Men's Reaxion Ankle Boot, black, 9 UK

In stock
£244.19
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Timberland PRO Men's Reaxion Nt Fp S3 Construction Shoe, Black Russet Orange,8 UK
£149.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite S3 Safety Boot Black/Orange Size: UK7 - EU41 - US7.5
£121.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Men Reaxion Composite Toe Waterproof Boots BLACK 46
£149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Safety Trainer Reaxion - Composite Toe (S3) - Black/Yellow - UK6/EU39/US6.5
£112.06
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 7 - Black

Cheapest offer

Built for hard-working days, Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots deliver a practical, protective profile in black. The upper combines synthetic and textile materials for a durable, low-maintenance finish, while a breathable mesh lining supports airflow. A lace-up fastening secures the fit, paired with a relaxed fit toe for a roomier feel. Safety details include a composite toe cap and an anti-penetration midsole, supported by a slip-resistant, anti-static sole. An energy-absorbing heel and all-day comfort technology complete the specification, with a non-marking TPU sole for dependable wear across varied surfaces. Finished with a low heel and a substantial 2.2kg construction. Key features Mid safety boot Upper material: 50% synthetic, 50% textile Lining material: 100% polyester with breathable mesh Lace-up fastening Relaxed fit toe Composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole <...
£95.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com