Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Safety Work Boot - Honey - Size 14

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£104.42
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock Xt Composite Safety Toe Work Boot Wheat

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock CT XT Wheat Boots Safety Premium Full Grain Leather S3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.41
Delivery from £3.99

Timberland Pro Boots Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot Wheat SRC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.41
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Safety Boot Wheat

£150.44
Free Delivery

Timberland PRO Splitrock XT Composite S3 Safety Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.54
Free Delivery

Timberland Splitrock CT XT Honey Mens Premium Full Grain Leather Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Safety Work Boot - Honey - Size 14

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Pro Splitrock CT XT Safety Boot combines advanced protective features with sustainable materials engineered for demanding work environments. Constructed from responsibly sourced premium leather rated silver for sustainability, this boot integrates composite safety toe protection powered by Carbon Shield technology. The waterproof membrane provides reliable moisture protection, while the non-metallic puncture-resistant plate delivers underfoot safety without added weight. ReBOTL fabric linings manufactured with at least 40% recycled plastic demonstrate environmental commitment without compromising performance. The anti-fatigue footbed supports extended wear comfort, complemented by moisture-wicking linings with anti-microbial treatment for odour control. This boot is available in Black, Brown or Honey colourways across sizes 6 to 14. Features & Benefits: Composite safety toe powered by Carbon Shield technology for lightweight protection. Waterproof membrane keeping feet d
£104.42
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Pro Work Boot Splitrock XT – Composite Safety Toe – Black
£73.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland PRO Men's Splitrock Xt Nt Fp S3 Fire and Safety Shoe, Brown, 11 UK
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Timberland PRO Men's Splitrock Xt Nt Fp S3 Fire and Safety Shoe, Brown, 14.5 UK
£103.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland PRO Men's Splitrock Xt NT FP S3 Fire and Safety Shoe, Wheat, 10 UK
£73.49
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery