Timberland Seneca Bay Leather Chukka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Seneca Bay Chukka Trainers in Leather Dark Brown

5-7 days
£77.00
Delivery from £3.99

High Top Cushioned Trainers - male - Timberland - Sneakers - Brown - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.45

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford TB0A5S8R015 Trainers, brown, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.72
Delivery from £4.95
Timberland Seneca Bay Leather Chukka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Timberland Seneca Bay Leather Chukka Trainers have been designed for hikers who are looking for a cowboy look but also elegant that they can wear for work or go for a walk in the mountains, so they provide a safe, comfortable, fresh, and very durable step. This model comes without the side zipper. These casual shoes have a rubber outsole that guarantees a superior grip on any terrain. The molded EVA midsole and the Ortholite insole are responsible for favoring a soft and cushioned step, as well as controlling moisture and avoiding the formation of fungi and bacteria. The upper incorporates nubuck with silver approval by the Leather Working Group since it promotes sustainability and care for the environment and provides great resistance to abrasions. These hiking shoes have elastic laces with metallic eyelets and a mid-cane with a padded collar.This shoe was built to be comfortable and durable, with a design full of fresh style.It features Premium Timberland® leather uppers and a ground
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Timberland Seneca Bay Chukka Shoes Light Brown - 42
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Shoes (Trainers) Seneca Bay Oxford in Blue 9.5
£70.85
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland - Leather sneakers - Men's - Seneca Bay Mid Lace Up Sneaker - Seneca Bay Mid Lace Up Sneaker Wheat for Men in Leather - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US
£109.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Trainers Blue EU 46 Men
£70.85
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery