Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Shoes Light Brown - 43

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Trainers Brown EU 43 Men

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Shoes Light Brown - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.25
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford, Men's Trainers, 9.5 UK, Petrified Oak, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.11
Free Delivery

Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford, Men's Trainers, 9.5 UK, Petrified Oak, 8 UK

£87.60
Free Delivery
Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Shoes Light Brown - 43

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford shoes are made from leather that mimics the look of an Oxford and features the soft, cushioned footbed of a trainer. In addition, they are made from leather sourced from a tannery with silver certification from the Leather Working Group for its environmental practices.Features:- Nubuck "Better Leather" uppers from a sustainable tannery with silver certification for water, energy and waste management- Lightweight, breathable OrthoLite footbed- 100% recycled PET cords- High-grip EVA blend foam midsole for enhanced cushioning- Compression moulded EVA outsole- Durable rubber soleTechnology:- Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit. The Leather Working Group evaluates and classifies these tanneries based on energy consumption, waste generation and disposal, and water treatment.
£70.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Shoes Timberland Seneca Bay Chukka Size 9.5 Uk Code TB0A5S4Z231 -9M
£64.32
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Shoes Black - 41.5
£64.32
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Seneca Bay Chukka Shoes Light Brown - 42
£64.32
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Seneca Bay Oxford Shoes Grey Green - 40
£70.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99