Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 8 - Black

Used Offers from

Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 8 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.39
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Men's Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot in Brown | Size: 14 Timberland Pro Brown 14

3-5 working days
£109.99

Timberland Pro Splitrock Xt Composite Safety Toe Work Boot Size 14 42096-78651-14

3-5 working days
£111.42
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.44
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot 14 (49) Brown

3-7 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Mens Timberland Pro Splitrock XT Composite Toe Work Safety Boots Sizes 7 to 14
£104.42
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Work Boot Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Brown
£104.42
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Work Boot Splitrock Xt Composite Safety Toe Black
£99.97
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland PRO Splitrock XT Composite Safety Toe Work Boot Male Brown Size 12
£99.97
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland SPLITROCK XT Safety Boots in Black - UK 8 - Black

Cheapest offer

Built for tougher settings, Timberland Splitrock XT safety boots deliver a substantial ankle-boot profile with a durable leather upper and secure lace-up fastening. A rubber sole underpins the design, while a relaxed fit toe shape and comfort technology complete the practical, work-ready finish. Water resistance and a composite toe add essential protection, supported by an anti-penetration mid sole and an energy absorbing heel. Safety-led details continue underfoot, with a fuel and oil resistant sole and anti-static sole specified for demanding environments. Finished in black, this low-heel pair balances a robust look with clearly defined protective features. Key features Mens safety ankle boots Leather upper Synthetic lining Rubber sole Lace-up fastening Composite toe and anti-penetration mid sole Water resistant, anti-static, fuel/oil resistant sole Low heel wit...
£94.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com