Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Light Brown - 41

Timberland sprint trekker mid boots in brown & black UK 7 (EU 41)

Used Offers from

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Light Brown - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.01
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Men's Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Yellow, Brown, 7 UK

In stock
£150.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots
£84.88
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Sprint Trekker Boots Dark Black Brown - 44
£84.88
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland - Sprint Trekker Mid Lace Up Winter Sneaker - Winter boots size 8,5, orange/brown
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Light Brown - 41

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid boots are made from eco-responsible materials, including ReBOTL fabric with at least 50% recycled plastic, and premium Better Leather from an environmentally certified silver tannery. With a lightweight Ortholite sockliner and EVA rubber polymer midsole, the Sprint Trekker is designed for comfort.Features:- Premium quality Better Leather nubuck uppers from a tannery with silver certification for good water, energy and waste management practices- The details of the upper and lining are made of the durable ReBOTL fabric, which is made of at least 50 % recycled plastic- Model with laces- Lightweight, breathable polyurethane OrthoLite footbed for cushioning and support- Compression-moulded, EVA polymer foam midsole for added cushioning- Rubber lugged outsole, for better gripTechnology:- Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit.
£84.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.