Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Yellow Brown - 41.5

Used Offers from

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Yellow Brown - 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.28
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Euro Sprint Trekker Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sprint Trekker Boots - male - Timberland - Lace-up Boots - Yellow - 7 1/2 UK - Shoes 7 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.45

Timberland Euro Sprint. Men’s Classic Boots. Brown (Wheat Q23). 7.5 UK (41.5 EU)

In stock
£172.44
Free Delivery

Timberland Euro Sprint. Men’s Classic Boots. Brown (Wheat Q23). 7.5 UK (41.5 EU)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£177.94
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots
£86.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Timberland Sprint Trekker Boots Dark Black Brown - 44
£86.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland - Sprint Trekker Mid Lace Up Winter Sneaker - Winter boots size 8,5, orange/brown
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid Boots Yellow Brown - 41.5

Cheapest offer

Timberland Sprint Trekker Mid boots are made from eco-responsible materials, including ReBOTL fabric with at least 50% recycled plastic, and premium Better Leather from an environmentally certified silver tannery. With a lightweight Ortholite sockliner and EVA rubber polymer midsole, the Sprint Trekker is designed for comfort.Features:Premium quality Better Leather nubuck uppers from a tannery with silver certification for good water, energy and waste management practicesThe Salomon X Ward Leather Mid GORE-TEX women's boots have been designed with the proven lower unit and chassis of one of Salomon's best-selling trail boots and a new upper with classic lines, premium materials and waterproof GORE-TEX.
£82.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk