Women's wedge shoes Timberland Stone Street Noir 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£86.70
Delivery from £16.99

Timberland Boat Shoes STONE STREET in Black 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£106.40
Free Delivery

Stone Street Platform Boat Shoe - female - Timberland - Boat Shoes - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£139.50
Delivery from £5.45
Women's wedge shoes Timberland Stone Street Noir 39

Cheapest offer

The women's wedge shoes Timberland Stone Street are the perfect embodiment of the combination of comfort and style. Designed by a well-known brand for its quality and durability, these shoes are ideal for modern women looking to blend elegance and practicality in their wardrobe.Crafted with high-quality materials, they offer excellent resistance while ensuring optimal comfort throughout the day. Whether for a night out with friends, a day at the office, or a stroll around town, the Timberland Stone Street shoes fit perfectly for any occasion.Here are some notable features of the wedge shoes Timberland: Elegant design: The neat and contemporary design of these shoes adds a touch of sophistication to any outfit. Unmatched comfort: With a particular focus on comfort, these shoes feature a cushioned insole that supports the foot all day long. Optimal grip: The outsole is designed to provide excellent traction, ensuring stable walking on various surfaces. Versatility: These wedge s...
£86.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Boulevard Wedge Sash Vamp Ultra Slip On Padded Shoes - Black PU, Ladies UK 8 / EU 41
£27.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS WOMEN CLASSIC WEDGE Red Crosshatch UK3
£60.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's TOMS AUDREY Womens Sandals Gold - Size: 6
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Jana Women’s Slippers with Wedge Heel Vegan, Black, 5 UK
£39.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOMS Women's Michelle Wedge Sandal, Natural, 6 UK
£82.66
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery