TIMBERLAND Women's Allington Lace-up Heeled Boots 7 (40) Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Allington 6 Inch Lace Up Boot - female - Timberland - Heeled Boots - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£111.50
Delivery from £5.45

Timberland Womens Allington Heights 6 Inch Nubuck Wheat Boots 7 UK

In stock
£139.00
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Allington 6 Inch Nubuck Leather Women's Ankle Heel Boots
£118.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Timberland Low Ankle Boots ALLINGTON 6IN LACE UP in Brown 6
£118.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.50
Timberland Womens Allington 6 Inch Boots - Tan Nubuck - Size UK 7
£112.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Timberland Allington 6in Lace Up (wide Fit), Women’s High Boots, Yellow (Wheat), UK (37.5 EU)
£192.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMBERLAND Women's Allington Lace-up Heeled Boots 7 (40) Brown

Cheapest offer

Bold design meets everyday comfort in these Timberland Allington lace-up heeled boots. A chunky block heel adds height while maintaining stability, making these boots a practical choice for daily wear. The robust lug sole provides excellent grip, while metal eyelets and sturdy laces ensure a secure fit. These boots feature Timberland's signature craftsmanship with premium materials and attention to detail throughout. Product Highlights: - The chunky block heel combines style with stability, perfect for navigating city streets with confidence. - Metal eyelets and durable laces allow for customised fitting while adding an industrial-inspired aesthetic. - A cushioned footbed provides all-day comfort, making these boots suitable for extended wear. - The rugged lug sole offers superior traction on various surfaces while adding a bold contemporary edge. - Premium nubuck uppers maintain their appearance over time while developing a unique character with wear.
£105.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk