Timberland Brimfield Chelsea Boots Brown EU 41 Woman

Timberland Womens Brimfield Chelsea Boots Medium Brown Suede 7.5

Used Offers from

Timberland Brimfield Chelsea Boots Brown EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £7.99

Brimfield Mid Chelsea Pull On Boots - female - Timberland - Chelsea Boots - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£131.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Timberland Women's Brimfield Pull-On Knee High Boots 5 (38) Black
£37.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Brimfield Mid Womens Leather Chelsea Boots - Brown - Size UK 8
£83.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Timberland Mid Boots BRIMFIELD in Black 7
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Timberland Mid Boots BRIMFIELD in Black 5
£116.10
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Mid Boots BRIMFIELD MID in Black 7
£121.03
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Brimfield Chelsea Boots Brown EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

These casual pull-on boots were built to be comfortable and durable, with a design full of fresh style.They feature Premium Timberland® Leather uppers with the Defender Repellent Systems™ treatment that repels water and oil-based stains.Their ReBOTL™ fabric linings contain at least 50% recycled PET plastic.In addition, lightweight OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbeds and our MirrorFit™ System help offer all-day cushioning, support, and a custom fit.They also feature durable rubber lug outsoles designed to provide all-weather traction.FEATURES:-Upper made with Premium Timberland® Leather.-Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group.-Convenient pull-on style.-ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing 50% recycled PET plastic.-OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed.-MirrorFit™ System midsole provides a custom fit.-Defender Repellent Systems® treatment.-Rubber lug outsole.
£71.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)