Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Collar Rapberry 28-36cm Size 3, Pink

Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 3

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Collar Rapberry 28-36cm Size 3, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.80
Delivery from £4.49

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar - Pink - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Collar Rapberry 28-36cm Size 3, Pink

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 35-43cm Size 4
£13.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 39-48cm Size 5
£13.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 28-36cm Size 3
£12.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 50-59cm Size 7
£14.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf round leather collar sable. Size 4 ( fits neck measurement 35-43 cm)
£9.39
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Collar Rapberry 28-36cm Size 3, Pink

Cheapest offer

Premium Leather: Made from top-grain bridle leather, this collar offers a combination of strength and style, ensuring dependable use with a refined finish that becomes even more comfortable with time. UK Craftsmanship: Produced by our skilled workforce in the UK, this collar reflects Ancol’s high-quality standards through traditional leatherworking and meticulous attention to detail. Reinforced Core: Designed with a nylon core for added strength and shape retention, the collar resists wear and deformation, making it ideal for daily walks and active routines. Supple Structure: Strong yet supple, the leather gradually softens through use to fit naturally and comfortably around your dog’s neck, offering lasting comfort without compromising reliability. Size Range: Suitable for dogs with neck sizes from 28cm to 36cm, this raspberry pink collar in size 3 provides a secure, flexible fit for smaller dogs requiring comfort and everyday durability.
£4.80
amazon.co.uk